Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Paula Wild Biography

Paula Wild
Date added:
20110508
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Paula Wild 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Jihormoravsky Kraj 
Place of Birth: Kroměříž 
Date of Birth: May 15, 1974 (42 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Paula Meller, Pavla Wild, Kiki Dee 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 94D-74-97
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 1997 - 2002 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
10500 Rank yesterday 11890
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen