Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Persia DeCarlo Biography

Persia DeCarlo
Date added:
20051020
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Persia DeCarlo 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio 
Place of Birth: Cleveland 
Date of Birth: October 15, 1985 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Madison DiCarlo, Madison DeCarlo, Natasha Jolie 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2012 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
12667 Rank yesterday 5639
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Katie May 4 Julia Ann 7 Eva Notty 10 Sara Jay 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 Brandi Love 8 Keisha Grey 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Ava Addams 6 Naomi Woods 9 Alison Tyler 12 Nicole Aniston 15 Madison Ivy