Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Peta Jensen Biography

Peta Jensen
Date added:
20141013
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Peta Jensen 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: Yes
Official Site:
The Official Peta Jensen Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Zephyrhills 
Date of Birth: December 24, 1990 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Scarlett Reid 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DDD-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2017 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left hip and back; flower on left breast; right abdomen; inside left wrist; "Live Laugh Love" and a sunflower and heart on right foot; feather and writing on right arm 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Peta Jensen DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
53 Rank yesterday 67
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Dillion Harper