Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Phoenix Marie Biography

Phoenix Marie
Date added:
20071113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Phoenix Marie 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Phoenix Marie Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ - Arizona 
Place of Birth: Golden Valley 
Date of Birth: September 21, 1981 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Phoenix Marizzle 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss November 2010 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-26-38
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2014 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Chinese characters above pubic area 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Breasts augmented to 34DD in December 2011. 
Filmography: All Phoenix Marie DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
38 Rank yesterday 37
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Dillion Harper 4 Mia Callista 7 Janet Mason 10 Peta Jensen 13 August Ames
2 Catalina Cruz 5 Lisa Ann 8 Jillian Janson 11 Keisha Grey 14 Madison Ivy
3 Brandi Love 6 Sara Jay 9 Ava Addams 12 Riley Reid 15 Siri