Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pinky Biography

Pinky
Date added:
20070210
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Pinky 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: Yes
Official Site:
The Official Pinky Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: West Oakland 
Date of Birth: June 24, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Pinky XXX 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-42
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Urban X Awards 2010: Best Three-way Sex Scene in Nuttin' Butt Pinky 3

Rapping in the "Paper Paper" song by Dre-No Salucci 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2746 Rank yesterday 2812
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Pinky links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Kate England 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sara Jay 13 Emma Mae
2 Alison Tyler 5 Lisa Ann 8 Ava Addams 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Brittany Shae
3 Brandi Love 6 Sydney Cole 9 August Ames 12 Riley Reid 15 Dillion Harper