Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Pinky June Biography

Pinky June
Date added:
20110930
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Pinky June 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Pinky June Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: February 5, 1992 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Grace Hartley, Annely Gerritsen, Anneli, Ingrid, Sabrina L, Grace C 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2012 - 2017 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Daughter of Janet Darling  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
533 Rank yesterday 469
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann