What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Presley Dawson Biography

Presley Dawson
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Presley Dawson 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WI - Wisconsin 
Place of Birth: Wisconsin 
Date of Birth: July 17, 1994 (21 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Pres Dawson, Jody, Daraley 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34A-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2013 - unknown
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Three butterflies on her left shoulder 
Piercings: Tongue; right nostril; lower back 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1508 Rank yesterday 1440
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith