Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Priscilla Milan Biography

Priscilla Milan
Date added:
20071023
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Priscilla Milan 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA - Washington 
Place of Birth: Walla Walla 
Date of Birth: November 6, 1988 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Pricilla Milan, Prescilla Milan, Pricilla, Pricilla Millan, Priscilia Millian 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2016 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Chinese writing on right of bush 
Piercings: monroe, navel 
Filmography: All Priscilla Milan DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7298 Rank yesterday 5511
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen