Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Priva Biography

Priva
Date added:
20080523
Country:
Thailand
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Priva 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Thailand
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Phuket 
Date of Birth: June 13, 1983 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Priva Rey, Libellule 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2011 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Upper left arm 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Priva DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2455 Rank yesterday 2034
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Priva links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Katie May 4 Julia Ann 7 Eva Notty 10 Sara Jay 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 Brandi Love 8 Keisha Grey 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Ava Addams 6 Naomi Woods 9 Alison Tyler 12 Nicole Aniston 15 Madison Ivy