What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Priya Rai Biography

Priya Rai
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Priya Rai 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Priya Rai Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: India
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: New Delhi 
Date of Birth: December 25, 1977 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Priya Anjali Rai, Priya Rai Anjali, Rira Raid, Priya Rai Anjeli 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2013 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Priya Rai moved from New Delhi, India to the USA at the age of two. Her father is a research engineer at Honeywell near Minneapolis. She dropped out of Arizona State University, Tempe to become an adult model. Her parents were very supportive of her decision.

Winner AVN Awards 2009: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene

Hostess of the 2011 NightMoves Adult Awards

2011 NightMoves Adult Awards Best MILF (editor’s choice) 
Filmography: All Priya Rai DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5341 Rank yesterday 4554
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper