What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Purple Passion Biography

Purple Passion
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Purple Passion 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MD - Maryland 
Place of Birth: Baltimore 
Date of Birth: April 20, 1964 (51 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Linda Thompson 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 38D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1985 - 1998 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Green tattoo on left breast 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Purple Passion DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
20962 Rank yesterday 25412
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 August Ames 10 Alexis Texas 13 Kendra Lust
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Keisha Grey 14 Riley Reid
3 Naomi Woods 6 Aletta Ocean 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Mia Malkova 15 Bryci