Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Qi Shu Dashboard

Qi Shu
Date added:
20050513
Country:
Taiwan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Qi Shu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Qi Shu
Aliases:
Shu Qi, Hsu Chi
Date of Birth:
April 16, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Taipei
Country of Origin:
Taiwan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Qi Shu Twitter
  • Qi Shu Instagram

Qi Shu is a Actress from Taiwan. She was born in Taipei on April 16, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 8385th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Qi Shu is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Qi Shu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones