Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rachel Luv Dashboard

Rachel Luv
Date added:
20060207
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Rachel Luv Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rachel Luv
Aliases:
Rachel Olve, Rachel Love
Date of Birth:
November 22, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Napa Valley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel, clit
Tattoos:
None

Rachel Luv is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Napa Valley on November 22, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6664th place. She currently has 48 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rachel Luv is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rachel Luv biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TITE 2011-07-10
SHE HAS A NICE BOX AREA!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones