Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rachel Sterling Dashboard

Rachel Sterling
Date added:
20040707
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rachel Sterling Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rachel Sterling
Aliases:
Angel Veil
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
CA tattoo on her right shoulder; dragonfly tattoo on her left wrist
Social Media:
  • Rachel Sterling Twitter
  • Rachel Sterling Facebook
  • Rachel Sterling MySpace

Rachel Sterling is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on November 11, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 8479th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rachel Sterling status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Rachel Sterling biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

milesobrian 2014-11-11
Always remembered as a real Angel-Happy Birthday to an incredible lady!
laserman44 2012-08-19
most beautiful girl alive 2004.
younastybw 2011-12-02
Always loved her sexy ass.
deejayy 2011-09-22
if u search th webb for her,u will finds all kind of stuff. she actually use to be a call girl,and was in penthouse plenty of times.. truly is hott with a fat coochie for a girl this small.
arcade 2010-11-22
Why are there no pics of her...I used to beat off to her all the time like 8 years ago, came back for a nostalgic rachel sterling fap fest and the list decreased...which is giving me a derection.
milesobrian 2010-11-11
Happy birthday to the incredible Rachel!
milesobrian 2010-07-19
Easily one of the sexiest women alive with a mixture of Asian,American Indian and a kiss from an angel!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones