Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Raquel Amante Dashboard

Raquel Amante
Date added:
20070613
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Raquel Amante Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Raquel Amante
Aliases:
Rayquel Amante, Rayqel Amante, Racquel Amente
Date of Birth:
August 25, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Zacatecas
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Back

Raquel Amante is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Zacatecas on August 25, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 23929th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Raquel Amante is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Raquel Amante biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-08-25
Sexy Raquel turns 27 today! I'd love to give you a creampie as a present...and want you to have our baby,baby-doll!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones