Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Raquel Love Dashboard

Raquel Love
Date added:
20120828
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Raquel Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Raquel Love
Aliases:
Raquel Amor
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Panther on right hip; stars on upper right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Raquel Love Twitter

Raquel Love is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Madrid on September 18, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 9137th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Raquel Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Raquel Love biography

Latest Raquel Love Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-01-22 Raquel Love gets down to business of sucking and fucking Dick Views 3348 Duration 3:00 Raquel Love gets down to business of sucking and fucking Dick
Added on: 2012-12-21 Sexy exotic babe Raquel Love sucks and fucks in the Bedroom Views 13931 Duration 2:57 Sexy exotic babe Raquel Love sucks and fucks in the Bedroom
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MrMots 2013-06-23
this little chica needs to film some more scenes!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones