Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Raquel Welch Dashboard

Raquel Welch
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Raquel Welch Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Raquel Welch
Aliases:
Raquel Palmer
Date of Birth:
September 5, 1940 (74 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Raquel Welch Twitter
  • Raquel Welch Facebook
  • Raquel Welch MySpace

Raquel Welch is a Actress from United States. She was born in Chicago on September 5, 1940. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10756th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Raquel Welch is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Raquel Welch biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

AdamsApple1963 2010-09-05
Happy Birthday, Raquel!
RectumRecker 2010-08-16
Raquel, I saw you on TV earleir tonight and can't believe how hot you are and that you are almost 70 years old. I would love to make love to you, massage my penis bewteen those mammoth tits of yours, and decorate your beautiful face with a massive load.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones