Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rashneen Kerim-Koram Dashboard

Rashneen Kerim-Koram
Date added:
20101229
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rashneen Kerim-Koram Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rashneen Kerim-Koram
Aliases:
Sharon Islam
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
None

Rashneen Kerim-Koram is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on August 5, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 14057th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rashneen Kerim-Koram is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rashneen Kerim-Koram biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

lonilover 2014-07-13
I completely love her, To Bad there where no more indian pornstars.. their beauty would be positive to the porn world. I just wish I could contact Rashneen... I have this obsession with Indian women !!
BELAM 2011-09-01
I remember her so well in the nineties, she had a amateur look yet was such a pro. Pity there is not more on her, she was a beautiful sexy lady.
dlgardner 2011-01-09
Lovely ...no beautiful Indian... we need a money shot and much more from her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones