Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Razor Candi Dashboard

Razor Candi
Date added:
20111226
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Razor Candi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Razor Candi
Aliases:
Razorcandi
Date of Birth:
April 10, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose; lip; nipples
Tattoos:
Both arms, stomach, legs
Social Media:
  • Razor Candi Twitter
  • Razor Candi Facebook
  • Razor Candi YouTube
  • Razor Candi Tumblr

Razor Candi is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Baltimore on April 10, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2317th place. She currently has 63 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Razor Candi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Razor Candi biography

Latest Razor Candi Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-04-23 Razor Candi strips and puts Oil on her nice Boobs Views 6248 Duration 2:04 Razor Candi strips and puts Oil on her nice Boobs
Added on: 2014-04-17 Alt Model Razor Candi likes fingering her Pussy Views 12994 Duration 2:00 Alt Model Razor Candi likes fingering her Pussy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Razor Candi's Personal Store

Razor Candi Official Site Review

Razor Candi rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

RazorCandi had me at her journal. I'm a huge fan of solo girls who take the time to actually interact with their fans and she gets an A+ for that. In fact, the mere fact that she makes time for you as a member is the main reason you'll probably end up staying a member. Other than that personal interaction, the site does offer a lot in terms of quality and quantity, it's being updated and the cherry on top of this gothic cake is that the rebill price actually drops after your initial sign-up. Visit Razor Candi

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

sweetshane 2014-10-06
very beautiful
iliketopwn 2014-06-24
amazing sexy fuck doll
Embryoyo 2014-06-15
She's wearing a Those Poor Bastards shirt in the latest link, that is incredibly fucking hot! Although I like it better when the shirt comes off!
pUnKrOcKeR77 2014-04-27
SHE IS SO FUCKING HOT!!! MOAR LIKE THIS PLEASE!!!!
Embryoyo 2013-11-06
Most of her Video sets are gone, what happened!?
revolustion 2013-09-29
gorgeous
Embryoyo 2013-09-09
Most beautiful women in the modeling world!
freeones_regina 2013-09-09
Love redheads
ToeNibbler 2012-04-29
Wacky, but with a great, "Top 10" figure
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones