Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rebecca Jessop Dashboard

Rebecca Jessop
Date added:
20060715
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rebecca Jessop Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rebecca Jessop
Aliases:
Rebeccas Nylons
Date of Birth:
May 17, 1981 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
York
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32J-28-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
belly button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rebecca Jessop Twitter
  • Rebecca Jessop Facebook
  • Rebecca Jessop MySpace

Rebecca Jessop is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in York on May 17, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3877th place. She currently has 58 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rebecca Jessop is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rebecca Jessop biography

Latest Rebecca Jessop Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-08-04 Rebecca Jessop lies in the Grass touching herself Views 17241 Duration 2:22 Rebecca Jessop lies in the Grass touching herself
Added on: 2013-03-24 Rebecca Jessop lets her huge Boobs out to enjoy the sunshine Views 12044 Duration 2:18 Rebecca Jessop lets her huge Boobs out to enjoy the sunshine
Added on: 2012-06-11 Leggy Slut Rebecca Jessop shows off her cute little Piggies Views 21783 Duration 2:17 Leggy Slut Rebecca Jessop shows off her cute little Piggies
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Please come back Rebecca
georgeescu 2013-08-20
I was looking for a hot girl to masturbate myself, but when I watched one of your videos, I just cum into my pants.
cantgetenough 2012-01-10
I love Rebecca. I could spend all day sucking on those tits.
Fodsr 2011-06-27
That's the way one pair of tits should look! Beautiful.
Tyger_ 2010-08-28
Hi Rebecca, you're a real hottie... sweet too! Like Rich, you get my vote! Kisses
rmjr 2010-01-23
Dear Rebecca, just Rich to say Hi & let you know I've been voting for you daily since you asked :) Here's to you Keep Movin up the Charts ! :) You're @ a pretty cool # now though 69 :P Love Always, Rich
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones