Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rebecca Lord Dashboard

Rebecca Lord
Date added:
20010320
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rebecca Lord Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rebecca Lord
Aliases:
Rebecca Carre, Rebecca Lords, Rebeca Lord, Rebecca Bruns
Date of Birth:
February 16, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rebecca Lord Twitter
  • Rebecca Lord Facebook
  • Rebecca Lord MySpace

Rebecca Lord is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on February 16, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3342th place. She currently has 96 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rebecca Lord is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rebecca Lord biography

Latest Rebecca Lord Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-04-08 Rebecca Lord helps her Friend get off by helping her masturbate Views 12076 Duration 2:03 Rebecca Lord helps her Friend get off by helping her masturbate
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

JArhturRank 2014-08-14
A pity - she did well over two hundred scenes, sets, whatever and there are only 59 links many of which are duplicates
HeLovesPorn 2010-12-20
Dude I was gonna say the exact same thing but yeah, it's been like that for the past three years. They'll never change it. Such laziness.
umop_apisdn 2010-11-04
Why does she have a picture of Asia Carrera?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones