Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rebecca Love Dashboard

Rebecca Love
Date added:
20030907
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rebecca Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rebecca Love
Aliases:
Rebecca Luv, Rebeca Love
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Richmond
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Rebecca Love Twitter
  • Rebecca Love Facebook
  • Rebecca Love MySpace

Rebecca Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Richmond on March 30, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2261th place. She currently has 53 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rebecca Love is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rebecca Love biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

eh1968 2014-07-26
total babe
bigstickinmd 2014-05-17
Just saw her on "Sexually Bugged" that supposedly was made this past year. Don't think she's retired just yet.
camplo72 2013-04-30
i discovered her watching cinemax late one night too.
Deepcover 2013-01-02
I remember watching her on an episode on "Blind Date". She was carrying a nice pair of titties.
laserman44 2012-08-17
not a big star,but very special and appealing.5 starss.
too fast 2012-03-21
Just saw her on a softcore porn and her tits are mesmerizing
vodkazvictim 2012-01-21
Super Ginner.
blackowned 2011-09-29
Would stick it in this one.
TITE 2011-09-22
JES SAW HER THIS PAST WEEKEND, AT PORNSTAR KARAOKE 8TH ANN.......SHE IS STILL SMOKE'N HOTT!!
I would just love to open a door and find her standing in a full body robe with no bra and panties. She is such a feast of womanhood.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones