Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rebekah Dee Dashboard

Rebekah Dee
Date added:
20040803
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rebekah Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rebekah Dee
Aliases:
Rebecca D, Rebecca Dee
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rebekah Dee Twitter
  • Rebekah Dee MySpace

Rebekah Dee is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on January 1, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2350th place. She currently has 111 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rebekah Dee status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Rebekah Dee biography

Latest Rebekah Dee Videos (3)

Added on: 2012-11-15 Rebekah Dee soaping up her pretty Pussy and rubbing one out Views 13125 Duration 3:13 Rebekah Dee soaping up her pretty Pussy and rubbing one out
Added on: 2012-11-06 Freaky Rebekah Dee plays with Soap and Pussy in the Bathtub Views 10098 Duration 3:13 Freaky Rebekah Dee plays with Soap and Pussy in the Bathtub
Added on: 2012-03-02 Rubbing Rebekah Dee touching and fingering her own silky Slit Views 20464 Duration 3:12 Rubbing Rebekah Dee touching and fingering her own silky Slit
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Rebekah Dee Official Site Review

Rebekah Dee rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

I was looking for the hardcore content with Rebekah Dee since it was advertised on the tour but I could only find one handjob set here. Nonetheless the content looks great and I really like the layout, super clean. When it comes to the extras you have her live cams, a members forum (pretty active from what I can see) and then you have her friends page where you have her friends sites. What else can I say? Enjoy this naughty UK girl. On a side note, download speed was very low. Visit Rebekah Dee

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

cantgetenough 2012-01-15
Rebekah is amazing, so hot. Absolutely stunning.
gmatusk 2012-01-06
What an enticing pussy! I would enjoy accepting a Golden Shower while licking Rebekah's pussy.
blowhard 2011-11-23
What a good lookin set of tits
Christa 2010-12-12
Rebekah I would lick you're PUSSY!
GodsEmbryo 2010-12-06
Pure natural fire!
kakashi8787 2010-11-07
hot girl. all natural very nice.
csabalala 2010-07-22
She is amazing, I love her natural tits and face. Lucily she has a hardcore scene.
kebu74 2010-06-05
rebekah is a perfect english rose, all natural, and its so satisfying not seeing her in hardcore, just lesbian and dildo scenes, keep up the great work chic
brien 2010-01-29
Rebekah Dee is the real thing! Seeing images of her or better, watching her in live action is like being in the same room with her! She can devestate the viewer with one still image. Number one is Rebekah Dee.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones