Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Regan Starr Dashboard

Regan Starr
Date added:
20050929
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Regan Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Regan Starr
Aliases:
Rogan Starr, Reagan Star, Reagan Starr, Regan Star
Date of Birth:
June 27, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
City of Orange
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-27-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back

Regan Starr is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in City of Orange on June 27, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 12924th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Regan Starr is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Regan Starr biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

spassotigre 2011-10-05
Amazing blowjob skills and watching her get DPed in Gangland 12, while on her back was amazing! Even though her ass was a little thick for my taste, her thighs on some angles looked delicious! Great stomach and tits and was very sensual w/ cum on her face
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones