Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Reina Leone Dashboard

Reina Leone
Date added:
20030921
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Reina Leone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Reina Leone
Aliases:
Reine Leone
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nipples; tongue; clit; navel; right nostril; left on upper lip
Tattoos:
Sun tattoo around navel; big tattoo small of back

Reina Leone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on December 2, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 6625th place. She currently has 81 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Reina Leone is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Reina Leone biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

blackowned 2011-09-03
Should've been black cock-rammed.
BK718 2011-06-20
She is so Fn HOT! Damn!! She has a pretty face and her boobs are beautiful. Reminds me a little of Tera Patrick for some reason (the tits!). Reina is one of my Fav Asians!!!
milesobrian 2010-12-02
Wow! Talk about getting busted!Happy birthday and best wishes!I luv Asians and I love your career choice!Wow!
Snachy 2010-05-08
Ex-cop turned pornstar.......YOU GOTTA LOVE AMERICA!!! Reina is one HOT WOMAN and I mean HOT!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones