Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Reina Matsushima Dashboard

Reina Matsushima
Date added:
20110219
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Reina Matsushima Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Reina Matsushima
Aliases:
Matsushima Reina
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Reina Matsushima is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on March 17, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11555th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Reina Matsushima is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Reina Matsushima biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Dr. Gonzo 2011-11-05
Meh. Great tits, at least.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones