Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rene Bond Dashboard

Rene Bond
Date added:
20040515
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rene Bond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rene Bond
Aliases:
Annie Hall, Diane Lee, Lilly Lovetree, Lotta Rocks, Nancy Banghampton, Paula Schnall, Priscilla Lee, Rene Lutz, Renee Bond
Date of Birth:
October 11, 1950 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rene Bond is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on October 11, 1950. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5469th place. She currently has 81 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rene Bond passed away June 2, 1996, aged 45 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Rene Bond biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-12-22
Your memory will go on as the sexiest babe from the '70's.Rest in peace.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones