Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rhona Mitra Dashboard

Rhona Mitra
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rhona Mitra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rhona Mitra
Aliases:
Rona Mitra, Rhona N. Mitra
Date of Birth:
August 9, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paddington, London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Two butterflies to right of navel
Social Media:
  • Rhona Mitra MySpace

Rhona Mitra is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Paddington, London on August 9, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7916th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rhona Mitra is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rhona Mitra biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

zero the hero 2015-01-21
also in Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
zero the hero 2015-01-21
She has sex scenes in Hollow man,The Life of David Gale and Nip/Tuck (TV Series)
mykranili 2012-09-19
She was so hot getting raped in Hollow Man. Angry sex never looked so good on a bitch as hot as this one...
Ziggy843 2012-02-15
OMG!!! She looks so AMAZING!! AWESOME face & body!!
milesobrian 2011-08-09
Congrats on your 35th birthday sexy lady!
REKris1987 2011-03-18
she is hot babe i love it
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones