Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rhonda Jo Petty Dashboard

Rhonda Jo Petty
Date added:
20030429
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rhonda Jo Petty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rhonda Jo Petty
Aliases:
Rhonda Jo Beam, Sarah Dawcett, Rhonda Fawcett, Rhonda Petty, Ronda Jo Petty
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1955 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
North Hollywood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rhonda Jo Petty is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in North Hollywood on March 30, 1955. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 18167th place. She currently has 44 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rhonda Jo Petty is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rhonda Jo Petty biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

darryl45133 2011-01-17
one the first porn stars to shave her pubes
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones