Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rhonda Shear Dashboard

Rhonda Shear
Date added:
20060721
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rhonda Shear Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rhonda Shear
Aliases:
Rhonda Fagen
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1954 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Orleans
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rhonda Shear MySpace

Rhonda Shear is a Actress from United States. She was born in New Orleans on November 12, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 19134th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rhonda Shear is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rhonda Shear biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

AdamsApple1963 2010-11-12
I remember Rhonda from back in the day when she used to host "USA's UP! All Night." Happy Birthday, Rhonda!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones