Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ria Sen Dashboard

Ria Sen
Date added:
20020902
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ria Sen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ria Sen
Aliases:
Riya Sen
Date of Birth:
January 24, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Calcutta, West Bengal
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ria Sen Twitter
  • Ria Sen MySpace

Ria Sen is a Supermodel from India. She was born in Calcutta, West Bengal on January 24, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 12542th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ria Sen status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Ria Sen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

dlgardner 2012-06-10
MORE !!! PLEASE! She's so fine!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones