Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rihanna Dashboard

Rihanna
Date added:
20080624
Country:
Barbados
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rihanna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rihanna
Aliases:
Robyn Fenty
Date of Birth:
February 20, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint Michael
Country of Origin:
Barbados
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples
Tattoos:
Stars on back of neck; star inside ear; index finger right hand; right hip; letters on top of fingers right hand.
Social Media:
  • Rihanna Twitter
  • Rihanna Facebook
  • Rihanna MySpace
  • Rihanna YouTube

Rihanna is a Musician from Barbados. She was born in Saint Michael on February 20, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1527th place. She currently has 122 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rihanna is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rihanna biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2014-06-04
You know she is a great piece of ass and I would love to fuck her. My dick gets hard every time I see her. I love how open she is with nudity and sex. She just oouzes sex.
oranje31 2014-03-01
she really need my cock
gmlcgond 2014-02-20
Happy Birthdayi! Your song Diamonds is one of my favorites This coming to a man who only listens to sports talk on the radio.
gmlcgond 2013-02-20
I hope your Birthday Day is great and fun. HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
gmlcgond 2012-11-03
I wish you nothing but everything that provide joy and sense of fulfillment. You are perfect as you are.
C.K. Lawrence 2012-07-22
Lavish Styles looks quite similar to her. That and her sexy Illuminati ass is hotter than both Beyonce and Shakira. :D
oranje31 2012-05-25
hot little bitch
RectumRecker 2012-02-26
Baby, you need a real man, not a little faggot pussy like Chris Brown who beats on women. You need a real man to fuck you. You need to hook up with the RectumRecker. I will send you into extasy instead of the emergency room. Chris Brown is a pussy.
sweetswib 2011-12-25
Illuminati puppet
Gripen 2011-12-23
I'd rather have Shakira, but I guess munching on Rihanna's ass wouldn't be that bad either.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones