Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rika Yuuki Dashboard

Rika Yuuki
Date added:
20090129
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rika Yuuki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rika Yuuki
Aliases:
Yuuki Rika
Date of Birth:
March 21, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rika Yuuki is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on March 21, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 18484th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rika Yuuki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rika Yuuki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones