Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rikki Waters Dashboard

Rikki Waters
Date added:
20100119
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rikki Waters Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rikki Waters
Aliases:
Darling Rikki, Ricky Waters
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1970 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
38J-32-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rikki Waters Twitter
  • Rikki Waters MySpace
  • Rikki Waters YouTube

Rikki Waters is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on June 6, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8473th place. She currently has 69 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rikki Waters is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rikki Waters biography

Latest Rikki Waters Videos (6)

Added on: 2015-07-16 Rikki Waters takes big Dong after some Beach Fun Views 1181 Duration 5:05 Rikki Waters takes big Dong after some Beach Fun
Added on: 2015-05-27 Fatty Rikki Waters bends over for his thick Pecker Views 1972 Duration 5:05 Fatty Rikki Waters bends over for his thick Pecker
Added on: 2015-04-04 Hot Latina Rikki Waters fucked in BBW Sex Video Views 4896 Duration 2:05 Hot Latina Rikki Waters fucked in BBW Sex Video
Added on: 2014-09-08 Horny Stud fucks Rikki Waters and her best Friend Views 7143 Duration 5:05 Horny Stud fucks Rikki Waters and her best Friend
Added on: 2014-02-14 Cougar Rikki Waters blows and fucks black Boner Views 5795 Duration 5:05 Cougar Rikki Waters blows and fucks black Boner
Added on: 2013-10-28 Rikki Waters gets filled up by a BBC Views 13037 Duration 2:00 Rikki Waters gets filled up by a BBC
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

8inB 2015-08-20
Holy fuck look at that fucking ass! I love big asses and she has a killer one. I'd give a nut to fuck her and watch her ass ripple as I pound the fuck out of her pussy.
lamarwynn 2015-06-06
Rikki waters is a SBBW trash talking superstar happy birthday
2012-06-12
big and beautiful. Lots of love there.
lionlover0721 2011-10-08
So sexy!!!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-06-03
Nasty plumper!
Prdelight 2011-01-20
She has fantASStic plump body!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones