Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rin Kajika Dashboard

Rin Kajika
Date added:
20110514
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Rin Kajika Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rin Kajika
Aliases:
Ria Sakuragi, Ren Kajika, Kaji Karin, Rin Sculpin
Date of Birth:
March 31, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Osaka
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
45HH-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rin Kajika is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Osaka on March 31, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2791th place. She currently has 79 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rin Kajika is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rin Kajika biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2012-10-23
Her teeth are a little messed up...but that rack,that pussy,that Asian beauty is so fuckable!
killjoytheout 2012-08-20
what happened to her skin color?
milesobrian 2012-07-14
First I want to marry Rin...get her pregnant and watch those boobs engorge with our kid's breast milk!
killjoytheout 2012-05-11
her titties are fantastic, man i tell you we must have been only looking at chinese bitches when we in america would say that them yellow bitches had no titties.
Kingbeef75 2011-08-05
this is a hot busty asian tittie whore! i love her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones