Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rio Fujisaki Dashboard

Rio Fujisaki
Date added:
20110303
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rio Fujisaki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rio Fujisaki
Aliases:
Tomomi Tsuji, Kokone Mizutani, Rio Fuzisaki, Kotone Mizutani
Date of Birth:
December 29, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rio Fujisaki is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on December 29, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 18103th place. She currently has 41 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rio Fujisaki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rio Fujisaki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

C-nith 2013-12-28
What a beauty!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones