Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rio Hamasaki Dashboard

Rio Hamasaki
Date added:
20091201
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rio Hamasaki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rio Hamasaki
Aliases:
Rio Hamazaki, Erika Morishita, Erika Shinohara, Miki Morishita, IZUMI, Reika, Reiko, Mai
Date of Birth:
June 11, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35DDD-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rio Hamasaki Facebook
  • Rio Hamasaki Google+

Rio Hamasaki is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on June 11, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4406th place. She currently has 314 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rio Hamasaki is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rio Hamasaki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

huppifluppi 2012-12-29
Well, those two definitley belong to my top 5!
davidclone 2012-09-04
She is gorgeous and beautiful ...... Love u
milesobrian 2012-08-11
Great rack,beautiful body and a stunning face! Happy 24the birthday to the fabulous Rio!
Davetti 2012-03-23
I'm in Big Big Love Cute Babe!!
straight_bloke 2012-03-03
she's got big tits
Kincyr 2011-09-24
she is an absolute cutie
jonny81 2011-07-19
i love you !!
benek24 2011-04-01
SUCH A BEAUTIFUL JAPANESE BABE!
milesobrian 2010-08-11
You want to fuck her Maruchinu? Hell,I want to marry her and get her pregnant on her birthday today!You are sexy and spectacular!
Maruchinu 2010-06-10
I wanna fuck her!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones