Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rio Kurusu Dashboard

Rio Kurusu
Date added:
20110312
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rio Kurusu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rio Kurusu
Aliases:
Rio Curusu
Date of Birth:
February 10, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toyko
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34F-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rio Kurusu is a Adult Model from Japan. She was born in Toyko on February 10, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 28259th place. She currently has 36 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rio Kurusu is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rio Kurusu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones