Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Risa Chigasaki Dashboard

Risa Chigasaki
Date added:
20110218
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Risa Chigasaki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Risa Chigasaki
Aliases:
Saki Kozakura
Date of Birth:
August 10, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Iwate Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Risa Chigasaki is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Iwate Prefecture on August 10, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12785th place. She currently has 28 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Risa Chigasaki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Risa Chigasaki biography

Latest Risa Chigasaki Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-11-12 Gorgeous Risa Chigasaki chokes on a thick Dick Views 5706 Duration 4:14 Gorgeous Risa Chigasaki chokes on a thick Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-06-14
Special delivery of a creampie for the lovely Risa!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones