Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Risa Misaki Dashboard

Risa Misaki
Date added:
20110802
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Risa Misaki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Risa Misaki
Aliases:
Natsuki Kumada
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Niigata Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35E-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Risa Misaki is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Niigata Prefecture on November 11, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10489th place. She currently has 49 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Risa Misaki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Risa Misaki biography

Latest Risa Misaki Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-11-01 Beautiful Risa Misaki fucked by two horny Guys Views 15544 Duration 5:00 Beautiful Risa Misaki fucked by two horny Guys
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

gazzo45 2013-11-01
Beautiful little babe.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones