Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Risa Murakami Dashboard

Risa Murakami
Date added:
20110802
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Risa Murakami Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Risa Murakami
Aliases:
Saori Murase
Date of Birth:
May 24, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chiba Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Risa Murakami is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Chiba Prefecture on May 24, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11547th place. She currently has 56 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Risa Murakami is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Risa Murakami biography

Latest Risa Murakami Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-11-02 Asian Babe Risa Murakami takes two Dicks at once Views 5086 Duration 4:59 Asian Babe Risa Murakami takes two Dicks at once
Added on: 2013-01-05 Risa Murakami enjoys the feeling of big Dick in her hairy Pussy Views 11707 Duration 3:05 Risa Murakami enjoys the feeling of big Dick in her hairy Pussy
Added on: 2012-12-17 Japanese Hottie Risa Murakami gives a hot Blowjob Views 20150 Duration 3:16 Japanese Hottie Risa Murakami gives a hot Blowjob
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

dlgardner 2012-06-24
Another HOT Japanese import I have the honor to demand MORE of, and UNCENSORED !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones