Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Risi Simms Dashboard

Risi Simms
Date added:
20070711
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Risi Simms Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Risi Simms
Aliases:
Kisi Sims
Date of Birth:
July 8, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Jersey
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
31DD-21-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Moon with the words "Goodnight Demon Slayer" on back of right shoulder; left buttock
Social Media:
  • Risi Simms Twitter
  • Risi Simms Facebook

Risi Simms is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Jersey on July 8, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2408th place. She currently has 72 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Risi Simms is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Risi Simms biography

Latest Risi Simms Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-08-01 Risi Simms licks Pussy in lesbian three Way Sex Views 8436 Duration 4:14 Risi Simms licks Pussy in lesbian three Way Sex
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

milesobrian 2014-12-26
Yes, simply a goddess!
borr 2014-12-26
WONDERFUL BABE!
borr 2014-12-26
MY LOVE MY GODDESS!
Xuff 2014-08-25
Liz you naughty girl ;)
eklypse69 2014-05-08
It is Liz Katz. If you look at her Facebook photos, there is one where you can clearly see the tattoo on the right shoulderblade.
thedark1 2014-03-23
I think this is the same girl Liz Katz. She rarely shows her shoulder with the tatt and he but tatt is the same. I'm pretty sure this is her. Not faulting her if it is. Do what you do mama!!
splinter 2013-11-01
Some people claim she's a cosplayer named Liz Katz although she herself denies it !!
monkeyspanky45 2012-09-18
she looks alot hotter than lexi belle
seth87 2012-05-08
love your new tits
Jackalhunter 2012-04-14
Smoking hot...but yet again had to go get implants.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones