Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rita Milan Dashboard

Rita Milan
Date added:
20131210
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rita Milan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rita Milan
Aliases:
Sasha Ksu
Date of Birth:
April 16, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Rita Milan is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint Petersburg on April 16, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 7141th place. She currently has 35 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rita Milan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rita Milan biography

Latest Rita Milan Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-03-08 Cute Rita Milan receives a large Stick in her Ass Views 5893 Duration 4:15 Cute Rita Milan receives a large Stick in her Ass
Added on: 2014-03-02 Sweet Rita Milan gets her Ass drilled by her Man Views 5196 Duration 4:14 Sweet Rita Milan gets her Ass drilled by her Man
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

AusSteveW 2016-06-15
Interesting work. Lots of spreading and pissing. lol And even a bit of anal. Good on ya... hope you enjoy it!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones