Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rita Neri Dashboard

Rita Neri
Date added:
20040805
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Rita Neri Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rita Neri
Aliases:
Rita Bercsenyiova, Daschinka, Ritta Neri, Dusya, Dasha, Dashinka, Dagmar
Date of Birth:
March 29, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Rita Neri is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on March 29, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4632th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rita Neri is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rita Neri biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

apassiluti 2012-03-02
Wow :)) so hot girl..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones