Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rita Ora Dashboard

Rita Ora
Date added:
20120331
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rita Ora Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rita Ora
Aliases:
Rita Sahat├žiu Ora
Date of Birth:
November 26, 1990 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pristina, Kosovo
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rita Ora Twitter
  • Rita Ora Facebook

Rita Ora is a Musician from United Kingdom. She was born in Pristina, Kosovo on November 26, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3361th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rita Ora is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rita Ora biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones