Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roberta Pedon Dashboard

Roberta Pedon
Date added:
20020826
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Roberta Pedon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roberta Pedon
Aliases:
Melody O'Hare, Roberta Weaver, Ms. Pedon, Rosma Laila Grantovskis
Date of Birth:
May 2, 1954 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Roberta Pedon is a Centerfold from United States. She was born on May 2, 1954. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 9880th place. She currently has 11 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roberta Pedon passed away July 30, 1982, aged 28 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Roberta Pedon biography

Latest Roberta Pedon Videos (5)

Added on: 2013-07-09 Roberta Pedon and her busty Friend oil up their huge Tits Views 10884 Duration 4:05 Roberta Pedon and her busty Friend oil up their huge Tits
Added on: 2013-06-20 Roberta Pedon lathers up her big Tits in the Bathtub Views 6283 Duration 4:56 Roberta Pedon lathers up her big Tits in the Bathtub
Added on: 2013-06-04 Roberta Pedon and her busty Friend play in the Pool together Views 9311 Duration 3:57 Roberta Pedon and her busty Friend play in the Pool together
Added on: 2013-05-26 Roberta Pedon enjoys some Naked Chess and Solitare Views 9252 Duration 3:27 Roberta Pedon enjoys some Naked Chess and Solitare
Added on: 2013-04-14 Roberta Pedon enjoys a naked game of Cards and Chess Views 16963 Duration 3:17 Roberta Pedon enjoys a naked game of Cards and Chess

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

eh1968 2014-08-08
great body and smile, what a loss
MrMots 2013-04-14
what a natural beauty!
freeones_regina 2013-03-25
She deceased at age 28
killjoytheout 2013-03-24
how the fuck can she be 28, when she was born in '54
2010-09-03
As far as is known, she may well still be alive. Another woman using her name died in OPakland in 1982, but a glamour photo/nudie movie acquaintance of mine was in contact with the real Roberta as late as 1993.
em1 2010-07-17
What a sweet darling babe she was. How I wish she was still with us. Roberta, rest in peace...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones