Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Robin Truelove Dashboard

Robin Truelove
Date added:
20080618
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Robin Truelove Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Robin Truelove
Aliases:
Robyn Truelove
Date of Birth:
March 10, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manchester
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right wrist; lower back; head of a unicorn on right shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Robin Truelove Twitter

Robin Truelove is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Manchester on March 10, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4212th place. She currently has 117 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Robin Truelove status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Robin Truelove biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

milesobrian 2014-03-10
Robin looks very desirable to me!
SurferDick 2013-07-06
I'm fixated on those teeth... and not in a good way. Don't they have ANY good dentists in the UK?
Dick Whacker 2012-01-08
Hot sexy girl, but those teeth freak me out a little...
DuanCulo 2011-04-24
absolutely fucking love her face and grill
jorge11 2010-12-23
estas muy rika p r o s t i t u t a z o r r a p e r r a g r a n p u t a r e p u t a
jorge11 2010-12-23
estas riquisima p u t a g r an p u t a r e p u t a p r o s t i t u t a z o r r a p e r r a
bmxgreen 2010-04-06
thats so weird, i want that same thing
Seventh Son 2010-03-16
I wanna fuck her english cunt
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones