Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rocki Roads Dashboard

Rocki Roads
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rocki Roads Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rocki Roads
Aliases:
Rocky Roads, Rocki Rhoades
Date of Birth:
December 22, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Haven
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38EE-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both labias
Tattoos:
None

Rocki Roads is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Haven on December 22, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1962th place. She currently has 47 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rocki Roads is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Rocki Roads biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Vivianaman 2014-03-02
I have long lost count of the number of times that I have pleasured myself to this woman. That body is amazing. Those tits are perfection. Sex with Rocki would be a dream!
Veke33 2011-05-25
It doesn't get any better. (not I doesn't get any better). Lol.
Veke33 2011-05-25
Well trimmed pussy with a big tits. I doesn't get any better.
Rocki_Roads 2011-05-19
Rocki Roads
milesobrian 2010-12-22
Happy birthday to the lovely and hooterific beauty Rocki!
kcftfan 2010-12-07
Such a fantastic body and such beautiful feet!
hand_cock 2010-11-01
I would leave my wife on Christmas morning for Rocki
ought6 2010-10-01
I could spend my entire life inside of Rocki. God I love her!
gg4deep 2010-08-16
she is fucking hot
ought6 2010-06-02
need to see more videos of Rocki. She is absolutly fantastic!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones