Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rola Takizawa Dashboard

Rola Takizawa
Date added:
20120914
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rola Takizawa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rola Takizawa
Aliases:
Rola Misaki
Date of Birth:
June 4, 1992 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rola Takizawa Facebook
  • Rola Takizawa YouTube

Rola Takizawa is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on June 4, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 14382th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rola Takizawa status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Rola Takizawa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones