Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roma Downey Dashboard

Roma Downey
Date added:
20020923
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roma Downey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roma Downey
Aliases:
Rosemary Downey
Date of Birth:
May 6, 1960 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Derry City, County Londonderry
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Roma Downey Twitter
  • Roma Downey Facebook
  • Roma Downey LinkedIn
  • Roma Downey Instagram

Roma Downey is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Derry City, County Londonderry on May 6, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 16789th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roma Downey is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Roma Downey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones